GLOW BEAUTY LIMITED

Company number 05183092

Registered office address
Uhy Hacker Young, Pembroke House Ellice Way, Wrexham Technology Park, Wrexham, LL13 7YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUTY WITH SARA LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 11 Oct 2006