OCTOPUS VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05182589

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KATALYST NOMINEES LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 22 Mar 2008
KATALYST NOMINEE LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 23 Sep 2005
SHOO 96 LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 26 Aug 2004