Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

S2 PERFORMANCE LTD

Company number 05181507

Registered office address
20 Chamberlain Street, Wells, Somerset, BA5 2PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SELF 2 LTD 05 Apr 2007 - 24 Apr 2007
WHITE CROW CONSULTING LIMITED 11 Jul 2006 - 05 Apr 2007
TINKS LIMITED 16 Jul 2004 - 11 Jul 2006