BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AGIDEA LIMITED

Company number 05181441

Registered office address
Warren Bruce Court, Warren Bruce Road, Manchester, M17 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2019
due by 30 July 2019

Last statement dated 16 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEPRINT WEB TECHNOLOGIES LTD 18 Apr 2012 - 20 Jun 2017
BLUEPRINT SOFTWARE DESIGN LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 18 Apr 2012
FLANAGAN SOFTWARE LIMITED 16 Jul 2004 - 29 Oct 2010