BASO GERMANY LIMITED

Company number 05180169

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B18 6EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT VERTRIEBS-UND DIENSTLEISTUNGSAGENTUR LIMITED 24 Aug 2004 - 07 Mar 2006
VERTRIEBS- UND HANDELSAGENTUR LIMITED 15 Jul 2004 - 24 Aug 2004