TLLC CMSUBPROPCO11 LIMITED

Company number 05173938

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARSNIPDRIVE LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 09 Sep 2004