BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RESTORE PLC

Company number 05169780

Registered office address
The Databank Unit 5 Redhill Distribution Centre, Salbrook Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 5DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2019
due by 16 July 2019

Last statement dated 2 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAVINWOOD PLC. 17 Sep 2004 - 08 Sep 2010
DYNO GROUP PLC 02 Jul 2004 - 17 Sep 2004