BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SG CO SEC LIMITED

Company number 05169652

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, OX2 7DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDMUND GIBBS COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jul 2004 - 27 Jul 2007