NORTHERN GAS NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05167070

Registered office address
1100 Century Way, Thorpe Park Business Park, Colton Leeds, LS15 8TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWATER F LIMITED 30 Jun 2004 - 01 Jun 2005