BOSCHENDAL PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05165408

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2420 LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 16 Mar 2005