WELLESLEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05165293

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERRYMIST LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 08 Mar 2011