CANDLE FINANCING LIMITED

Company number 05164222

Registered office address
5th Floor Wellington House, 125 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOVISTA FINANCING LIMITED 24 Oct 2016 - 15 Mar 2018
EUROTAXGLASS'S FINANCING LIMITED 13 Aug 2004 - 24 Oct 2016
BOARDFLAT LIMITED 28 Jun 2004 - 13 Aug 2004