DANETRE PFI PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05162690

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVENTRY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 14 Oct 2004
PINCO 2153 LIMITED 24 Jun 2004 - 11 Aug 2004