ICAP HOLDINGS (LATIN AMERICA) LIMITED

Company number 05162008

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ICAP FUTURES LIMITED 24 Jun 2004 - 11 Sep 2009