BODY LINE XL TRAINING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05161032

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
HICKATHRIFT LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 04 Nov 2004