MACOB (TENBY) LIMITED

Company number 05159897

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 391 LIMITED 22 Jun 2004 - 09 Jul 2004