PENARTH COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05159037

Registered office address
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 5 July 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 400 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 10 Sep 2004