AUDYUS LIMITED

Company number 05158526

Registered office address
Unit 5c Spitfire Close, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 6XY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 399 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 18 Oct 2004