DHM CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 05158505

Registered office address
Highdale House 7 Centre Court, Main Avenue, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff, CF37 5YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 397 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 10 Aug 2004