CELTIC INNS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05158483

Registered office address
Marstons House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 394 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 18 Oct 2004