REDINGTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05158255

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFLIFE 1 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 23 Jul 2004