A & MP LIMITED

Company number 05157951

Registered office address
K & H Accountants, 4 The Arches, Furmston Court Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, SG6 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2019
due by 3 September 2019

Last statement dated 20 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M POUYIOUROS LIMITED 18 Jun 2004 - 25 Jan 2005