BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRENTHAM MONKEY FOREST LIMITED

Company number 05153758

Registered office address
Trentham Estate Stone Road, Trentham, Stoke-On-Trent, ST4 8AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2019
due by 28 June 2019

Last statement dated 14 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91040 - Botanical and zoological gardens and nature reserves activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 309 LIMITED 15 Jun 2004 - 10 Aug 2004