RENAISSANCE LEADERSHIP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05152625

Registered office address
34b West Street, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 2NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE RECRUITMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 10 Jan 2013
RENAISSANCE SEARCH & SELECTION LIMITED 14 Jun 2004 - 21 Oct 2004