BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MATRIX BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD

Company number 05150783

Registered office address
31 Tillingbourne Gardens, London, United Kingdom, N3 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2019
due by 26 February 2019

Last statement dated 12 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Jun 2004 - 03 Feb 2009