PREVENTICUM UK LIMITED

Company number 05149731

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1610) LIMITED 09 Jun 2004 - 10 Aug 2004