ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE (FIELD HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 05148271

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELD HOUSE (ALFRETON) LIMITED 28 Jan 2013 - 18 Dec 2017
GROWING OLDER WITH LEARNING DISABILITY LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 28 Jan 2013