BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPIRES ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05147618

Registered office address
Maple Lodge, 21 Bramble Rise, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2018
due by 22 June 2018

Last statement dated 8 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAAN (AT) UK LTD 04 Nov 2010 - 03 Apr 2013
ESHER DIRECTORS LTD 08 Jun 2004 - 04 Nov 2010