EG NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05145280

Registered office address
9 Innovation Place, Douglas Drive, Godalming, Surrey, England, GU7 1JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RG NOMINEES LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 15 Jun 2017
ALBIN LIMITED 22 Jul 2004 - 29 Sep 2005
DWSCO 2534 LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 22 Jul 2004