TERRACE HILL BLYTH LIMITED

Company number 05145277

Registered office address
1 Portland Place, London, W1B 1PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2533 LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 20 Jul 2004