CHELSEA HARBOUR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05145259

Registered office address
319 Harbour Yard Chelsea Harbour, London, SW10 0XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2531 LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 07 Jul 2004