BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUART MACKENZIE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 05144275

Registered office address
Albury Mill, Mill Lane, Chilworth, Guildford, Surrey, GU4 8RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2018
due by 17 June 2018

Last statement dated 3 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEMBERSTONE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 20 Aug 2004 - 11 Dec 2006
NEWCO 212B LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 20 Aug 2004
MACKENZIE (PEMBERTONS RESIDENTIAL) LTD 03 Jun 2004 - 18 Aug 2004