SAGA ROBOTICS LIMITED

Company number 05142482

Registered office address
21 Bedford Square, London, WC1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPACITY BUILDING SUPPORT LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 25 May 2018