BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SENANGO LIMITED

Company number 05140581

Registered office address
1 Station Road, Birdbrook, Halstead, Essex
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2018
due by 11 June 2018

Last statement dated 28 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
REVO LIMITED 28 May 2004 - 28 Oct 2010