LPM INTERCITY LIMITED

Company number 05136619

Registered office address
Ground Floor Suite River House, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
ICG CLEANING LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 16 Jan 2009
GORTON CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 13 May 2005 - 25 Jul 2007
FILESWORD LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 13 May 2005