KIRKHILL (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 05135046

Registered office address
115 Craven Park Road, London, N15 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MATRIX KIRKHILL LIMITED 21 May 2004 - 11 Oct 2006