AIRBUS UK FAIRLAWN LIMITED

Company number 05134524

Registered office address
Pegasus House Aerospace Avenue, Filton, Bristol, BS34 7PA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOSEPLACE LIMITED 21 May 2004 - 15 Sep 2004