AIRBUS UK HAYCROFT LIMITED

Company number 05133987

Registered office address
Pegasus House Aerospace Avenue, Filton, Bristol, BS34 7PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANTERNGROVE LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 15 Sep 2004