HELPERBY THERAPEUTICS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05132505

Registered office address
66 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, England, WC2A 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HELPERBY THERAPEUTICS GROUP PLC 17 Nov 2004 - 02 Jul 2010
ENERGYLYNX PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 19 May 2004 - 17 Nov 2004