ASPIRIN BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05126742

Registered office address
74 Fontmell Road, Broadstone, Dorset, BH18 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2020
due by 26 May 2020

Last statement dated 12 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRIN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 May 2004 - 13 May 2008