SHANTI HOSPITALITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05125108

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
C&C HOSPITALITY LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 27 May 2010