FOLKESTONE HARBOUR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05124490

Registered office address
Strand House Pilgrims Way, Monks Horton, Ashford, Kent, England, TN25 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2430) LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 02 Mar 2007