PARTNERS 4 LIFT (BIDCOSTCO 1) LIMITED

Company number 05124427

Registered office address
4th Floor 105 Piccadilly, London, W1J 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2428) LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 06 Jul 2004