CINDERELLA SHOES LIMITED

Company number 05124280

Registered office address
Laxmi House, 2-B Draycott Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0BU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
CASANDRA (UK) LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 25 May 2004