AVIATION SURREY LIMITED

Company number 05123879

Registered office address
Springside Forest Road, East Horsley, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT24 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDLEY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 29 Jul 2010