CLAIM4 LIMITED

Company number 05123360

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIM17 LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 26 May 2004