BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

F1RST ACTUARIAL PLC

Company number 05122595

Registered office address
Mayesbrook House Lawnswood Business Park, Redvers Close, Leeds, LS16 6QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2019
due by 21 May 2019

Last statement dated 7 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ACTUARIAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 May 2004 - 01 Dec 2009