NORTHCHURCH HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05121964

Registered office address
Unit 2 Lakeview Stables Lower St. Clere, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 6NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCASTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 31 Mar 2014