CGIS (NO.4) LIMITED

Company number 05120830

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THL REALISATIONS (NO.1) LIMITED 05 Jul 2004 - 13 Aug 2004
DWSCO 2529 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 05 Jul 2004