INSEC-P LIMITED

Company number 05120793

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 08 Jun 2011
THL REALISATIONS (NO.2) LIMITED 05 Jul 2004 - 04 Aug 2004
DWSCO 2528 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 05 Jul 2004